User contributions for PaulSank
Appearance
25 July 2025
- 17:5117:51, 25 July 2025 diff hist −44 Category:Is-Not Local experiment
- 17:5117:51, 25 July 2025 diff hist −9 Category:Is-Not Local experiment
- 17:5017:50, 25 July 2025 diff hist +42 Category:Is-Not Local experiment
- 17:4917:49, 25 July 2025 diff hist 0 Category:Is-Not Local subheading added
- 17:4817:48, 25 July 2025 diff hist +37 Category:Is-Not Local description modified
- 17:4317:43, 25 July 2025 diff hist +160 Category:Is-Not Local description modified
- 17:3417:34, 25 July 2025 diff hist +328 Category:Is-Not Local page converted to Is-Past
- 17:2117:21, 25 July 2025 diff hist −28 m Starfinder Foundation minor improvement current
24 July 2025
- 17:5617:56, 24 July 2025 diff hist −1 m Donate A Computer Resource Page minor change current
- 17:5617:56, 24 July 2025 diff hist +21 Donate A Computer Resource Page item moved
- 17:5017:50, 24 July 2025 diff hist +209 Donate A Computer Resource Page item added
- 17:4817:48, 24 July 2025 diff hist 0 Donate A Computer Resource Page item moved
- 17:4717:47, 24 July 2025 diff hist +185 m Donate A Computer Resource Page minor improvement
- 17:4417:44, 24 July 2025 diff hist +317 Donate A Computer Resource Page item added
- 17:2317:23, 24 July 2025 diff hist −1 m Donate A Computer Resource Page minor improvement
- 17:2217:22, 24 July 2025 diff hist +2 m Donate A Computer Resource Page minor correction
- 17:2117:21, 24 July 2025 diff hist +8 Donate A Computer Resource Page item replaced
- 17:1917:19, 24 July 2025 diff hist −307 Donate A Computer Resource Page one item deleted
- 17:1617:16, 24 July 2025 diff hist −163 Donate A Computer Resource Page item deleted
- 15:2415:24, 24 July 2025 diff hist −9 m Survival of the Planet - A Tipping Point minor improvement current
- 15:2315:23, 24 July 2025 diff hist +11 m Survival of the Planet - A Tipping Point minor improvement
- 15:2315:23, 24 July 2025 diff hist +17 Survival of the Planet - A Tipping Point category(s) added
- 15:2215:22, 24 July 2025 diff hist +104 m Survival of the Planet - A Tipping Point minor improvement
- 15:2015:20, 24 July 2025 diff hist +23 m Survival of the Planet - A Tipping Point minor standardization
- 15:1915:19, 24 July 2025 diff hist −56 m The Credit Boosters Financial Services main URL replaced current
- 15:1715:17, 24 July 2025 diff hist −2 m YouthVote Letter to Joe Biden minor change current
- 15:1615:16, 24 July 2025 diff hist −1 m YouthVote Letter to Joe Biden minor change
- 15:1615:16, 24 July 2025 diff hist +5 m YouthVote Letter to Joe Biden minor change
- 15:1615:16, 24 July 2025 diff hist −7 m YouthVote Letter to Joe Biden minor improvement
- 15:1515:15, 24 July 2025 diff hist +64 YouthVote Letter to Joe Biden main URL replaced
- 15:1215:12, 24 July 2025 diff hist +4 m YouthVote Letter to Joe Biden minor correction
- 15:1215:12, 24 July 2025 diff hist +57 YouthVote Letter to Joe Biden tagline added
- 15:1115:11, 24 July 2025 diff hist −267 m YouthVote Letter to Joe Biden minor update
- 15:0115:01, 24 July 2025 diff hist 0 m EDGE Philly (Is-Past) PaulSank moved page EDGE Philly to EDGE Philly (Is-Past) without leaving a redirect: to complete page conversion to Is-Past current
- 15:0115:01, 24 July 2025 diff hist +281 EDGE Philly (Is-Past) page converted to Is-Past
23 July 2025
- 15:2115:21, 23 July 2025 diff hist +91 Health Promotion Council (HPCPA) Facebook link added
- 15:1815:18, 23 July 2025 diff hist +37 Health Promotion Council (HPCPA) contact info added
- 15:1415:14, 23 July 2025 diff hist +67 Health Promotion Council (HPCPA) category(s) added
- 15:0515:05, 23 July 2025 diff hist +2 m Health Promotion Council (HPCPA) minor improvement
- 15:0415:04, 23 July 2025 diff hist +12 Health Promotion Council (HPCPA) definition phrases emboldened
- 15:0315:03, 23 July 2025 diff hist +1,282 Health Promotion Council (HPCPA) description added
22 July 2025
- 18:3618:36, 22 July 2025 diff hist −63 Page Needing Work Sequence one item deleted
- 18:2718:27, 22 July 2025 diff hist +190 Sankofa Community Farm at Bartram's Garden In The News item added current
- 18:0818:08, 22 July 2025 diff hist +5 m Wikidelphia Meeting 2025 July minor correction
- 18:0718:07, 22 July 2025 diff hist +6 m Wikidelphia Meeting 2025 July minor correction
- 18:0118:01, 22 July 2025 diff hist +225 Wikidelphia Meeting 2025 July See Also item added
- 17:5817:58, 22 July 2025 diff hist +43 Wikidelphia Meeting 2025 July See Also item added
- 15:1915:19, 22 July 2025 diff hist +31 Wikidelphia Meeting 2025 July new page
- 15:1815:18, 22 July 2025 diff hist +23 Wikidelphia Meeting 2025 July new page
- 15:1715:17, 22 July 2025 diff hist +78 Wikidelphia Meeting 2025 July See Also item added